Internment Search

RITA, SISTER CLARE

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,DAWN [GILLES]AKUSKAS,BONNIE [NICK]NORCOTT,MAUREEN[ARTHUR
Son Name: BROTHER,DONALD JR.
Father Name: DONALD T.CLARE
Mother Name: MAYME BRIAND
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,BARRETT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/07/1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30/05/2017
Date Interned: 03/06/2017
Section: 2
Range: 101
Lot: 111
L/R:
OTHER:
Back