Internment Search

ALLAN ANDREWS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY [WEEKS]
Daugther Name: DIANE, JOANIE,NANCY
Son Name: ALLAN [LINDA], DAVID,BRUCE [LILLIAN],GREG,PHILIP [CATHERINE]
Father Name: ALBERT ANDREWS
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACISAAC
Pre Deceased: BY SON,ALBERT IN 1988
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/12/1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18/07/2003
Date Interned: 21/07/2003
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 93
L/R:
OTHER:
Back