Internment Search

MATILDA AUCOIN

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: PAUL [D]
Daugther Name: MARGARET [MRS.CLIFF BRIAN],DENISE [MRS.JOHN DEVEAUX],THERESA DEVEAUX
Son Name: EDDIE,PLACIDE,STEPSONSFRANCIS,ED
Father Name: ELIAS AUCOIN
Mother Name: PATRICIA [AUCOIN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1908
Place Born: ST.JOSEPH DU MOINE
Date Died: 10-Nov-89
Date Interned: 12-Nov-89
Section: 4
Range: 133
Lot: 523
L/R:
OTHER:
Back