Internment Search

GIZELLA CLARK

Maiden Name: DONNA
Spouce Name: JAMES
Daugther Name: SISTERS-MARY [JOHN BRIAN], HELEN [STEPHEN SILLER]+MARGARET
Son Name: BROTHER - JOSEPH
Father Name: JAMES PAKAI
Mother Name: VERONICA [FUSE]
Pre Deceased: BROTHERS - JAMES + STEPHEN + SEVERAL SIBLINGS IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/05/1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09/08/1995
Date Interned: 12/08/1995
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 39
L/R:
OTHER:
Back