Internment Search

BERNADETTE LEBLANC

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name: FLORENCE YOUNG
Son Name: DONALD [DEBBIE], BERNARD
Father Name: FABIAN BURKE
Mother Name: FLORENCE [COADY] BURKE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, JOHN, SONS, JOHN, PATRICK, SON-IN-LAW ROBERT, DAUGHTER-IN-LAWRUSSETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/09/1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19/04/2021
Date Interned: 26/04/2021
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back