Internment Search

JAMES CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: WILFRED
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 27/09/1986
Date Interned: 30/09/1986
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 63
L/R:
OTHER:
Back