Internment Search

CHARLES ANDREWS

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: IRENE [LANDRY]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN THOMAS ANDREWS
Mother Name: CARLIENE [MCDONALD]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, IRENE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 29, 1916
Place Born: EAST BAY
Date Died: 27-Dec-99
Date Interned: 31-Dec-99
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 19.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back