Internment Search

PATRICK LEBLANC

Maiden Name: FABIAN
Spouce Name: BRENDA [LEWIN]
Daugther Name: KRISTEN ,JENNA
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN J.LEBLANC
Mother Name: BERNADETTE BURKE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 8, 1956
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Aug-08
Date Interned: 20-Aug-08
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 20.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back