Internment Search

ALBERT DOUCET

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: HAZEL
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 30/10/1984
Date Interned: 02/11/1984
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 104
L/R:
OTHER:
Back