Internment Search

CAROL KILEY (MURRAY)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: HARVEY KILEY
Daugther Name: KIMBERLY [JEFF LEGGE)
Son Name: TROY [ZOEY], HARVEY
Father Name: PATRICK MURRAY
Mother Name: ETTA HORNE
Pre Deceased: SISTER,MARY MURRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 29, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Jan-13
Date Interned: 21-Jan-13
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back