Internment Search

LUCY GILLIS

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: ALLAN # 4880
Daugther Name: COLLEEN [MARTIN] SILLER,CONNIE WELTON
Son Name: ALLAN [MURDITH],FRANK [PAULINE],RONNIE [DIANE] I
Father Name: CHARLES BOWMAN
Mother Name: LUCY DALTON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ALLAN GILLIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 22, 1921
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 03-Apr-04
Date Interned: 07-Apr-04
Section: 4
Range: 122
Lot: 534
L/R:
OTHER:
Back