Internment Search

GEORGE BARTLETT

Maiden Name: WILBUR
Spouce Name: MONICA # 5497
Daugther Name: HILDA [GORDIE],MARY LOU [DONNIE]
Son Name: GEORGE [HELEN],CHARLIE [DOREEN],BARRY [ALDONA]
Father Name: SAM BARTLETT
Mother Name: ANN RUTHERFORD
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MONICA ELIZABETH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/12/1913
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23/09/2004
Date Interned: 27/09/2004
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 113.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back