Internment Search

IGNATIUS BROWN

Maiden Name: STEPHEN BROWNIE
Spouce Name: KATHLEEN [CARSON]
Daugther Name: SHARON [MRS.WALLACE BURTON],DEBORAH [MRS.BRUCE MOORE]
Son Name:
Father Name: THOMAS BROWN
Mother Name: MARY ELLEN [CANTWELL
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/01/1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/04/1992
Date Interned: 15/04/1992
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 124
L/R:
OTHER:
Back