Internment Search

GEORGE ABBASS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: JEAN
Daugther Name: CHERYL [LES], KAREN [JOHN]
Son Name: GREG, DERYCK [MARLENE]
Father Name: JOSEPH ABBASS
Mother Name: SHEFFICA ABBASS
Pre Deceased: BY SON,GRAHAM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 29, 1924
Place Born: BEIT LAHYIA,LEBANON
Date Died: 30-Mar-09
Date Interned: 01-Apr-09
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 6.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back