Internment Search

ROY ANTHONY

Maiden Name: ST.CLAIR
Spouce Name: MARY ROSE , # 3333
Daugther Name: JUNE ANTHONY, CHRISTENA [RODERICK MACKINNON
Son Name: PATRICK, MICHAEL [CINDY]
Father Name: ROBERT ANTHONY
Mother Name: MARY JOSEPHINE HERON
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MARY ROSE [KAVANAGH]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 19, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Feb-03
Date Interned: 17-Feb-03
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back