Internment Search

MARY BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: STELLA
Spouce Name: GERARD
Daugther Name: GERALDINE [JOHN], RENA AND DAUGHTER IN LAW,SANDRA
Son Name: RAY [JOAN],LORNE [LINDA],DAVE [KATHY],ADRIAN [LAURIE], AL [MAUREEN],FRANCIS [SUSAN]+GORD [KIM]
Father Name: HENRY SAMPSON
Mother Name: VIRGINIA [MARCHAND]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, GERARD AND A SON, CARL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/04/1905
Place Born: LOUISDALE
Date Died: 05/05/2000
Date Interned: 08/05/2000
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 97
L/R:
OTHER:
Back