Internment Search

MARION ANNESTY

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: SEWARD [SID]
Daugther Name: CARRIE AND SUZANNE [MRS.DAVE UDLE]
Son Name:
Father Name: ALEX MAC KINNON
Mother Name: SUSAN L. [JESSOME]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/01/1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21/04/1991
Date Interned: 25/04/1991
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 115
L/R:
OTHER:
Back