Internment Search

DAVID BARRETT

Maiden Name: WAYNE
Spouce Name: KAREN [HAWCO]
Daugther Name: JOYCE [JOEY] AND ELIZABETH [LARRY RYAN]
Son Name: BRUCE [LORETTA]
Father Name: VICTOR LAURIER
Mother Name: MARY BARRETT
Pre Deceased: HIS WIFE, KAREN AND A DAUGHTER, SUSAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 12, 1944
Place Born:
Date Died: 03-Feb-99
Date Interned: 03-Aug-99
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 75.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back