Internment Search

JOSEPH GARABB

Maiden Name: RICHARD
Spouce Name: MARENA [LIBBUS],1374
Daugther Name: JO ANN[HOOK]MACISAAC,CATHY [BRUCE]READ,JANICE [JOE]WAYE
Son Name: ROGER [SANDIE]
Father Name: MOSES GARABB
Mother Name: CATHERINE ANDREA
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MARENA [LIBBUS]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 22, 1918
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Apr-10
Date Interned: 03-May-10
Section: 1
Range: 54
Lot: 62
L/R:
OTHER:
Back