Internment Search

HELEN J. HYDE

Maiden Name: [KYTE]
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: CHERYL ZINCK [TERRY MISNER]
Son Name:
Father Name: PAUL KYTE
Mother Name: FRANCES KYTE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 21, 1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-May-11
Date Interned: 18-Jun-11
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 5.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back