Internment Search

SISTER MARGARET C.N.D. MACDONALD

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1895
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 02-Dec-73
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 64
L/R:
OTHER:
Back