Internment Search

THOMAS CORBETT

Maiden Name: ALPHONSE
Spouce Name: CAROL [GEORGE]
Daugther Name: DAWN [SEWARD] SLADE AND DALE [KEVIN] MACPHAIL
Son Name: PAUL [LESLEY]
Father Name: ALPHONSE CORBETT
Mother Name: GERTRUDE [AUCOIN]
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER AND BROTHER, RAYMOND
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/09/1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01/03/2012
Date Interned: 18/06/2021
Section: 8
Range: 6
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back