Internment Search

MARY FORRESTER

Maiden Name: LUCY
Spouce Name: JOHN ALVIN
Daugther Name:
Son Name: WALLY [EILEEN]
Father Name: WALTER BOUDREAU
Mother Name: CLARA [LANDRY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 21, 1921
Place Born: LOUISDALE,RICHMOND
Date Died: 03-Jun-95
Date Interned: 06-Jun-95
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back