Internment Search

SANDRA COVIN (WEEKS)

Maiden Name: DIANE
Spouce Name: HUBERT COVIN
Daugther Name: JENNIFER ,MEGAN COVIN
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM WEEKS
Mother Name: DOROTHY WHALEN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 27, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Jun-15
Date Interned: 11-Jun-15
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 510.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back