Internment Search

RICHARD HYNES -MACKINNON (INFANT)

Maiden Name: DAVIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: RICHARD HYNES
Mother Name: BONNIE [MACKINNON]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 26, 1996
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Aug-96
Date Interned: 30-Aug-96
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 112.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back