Internment Search

MICHAEL FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: FLORENCE PAULINE
Daugther Name: MARY LOU, KATHIE (STEVEN), THERESA (SERGIO), RENIE, ELAINE (LAWRENCE)
Son Name: KEVIN (SHEILA), MICHAEL (JACKIE), TERRY (TRACEY)
Father Name: JOHN FITZGERALD
Mother Name: MARY MURRY
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS MARY AND JOHN JOSEPH, WIFE FLORENCE PAULINE, BROTHER JOHN THOMAS AND SISTER ANASTASIA REYNOLDS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/10/1923
Place Born: TILTON NFLD
Date Died: 16/12/2019
Date Interned: 19/12/2019
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 30
L/R:
OTHER:
Back