Internment Search

DEBORAH ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: GLENN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES GOULD
Mother Name: RITA [COLES]
Pre Deceased: BROTHER,JOE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 6, 1964
Place Born: ANTIGONISH
Date Died: 05-Jul-91
Date Interned: 08-Jul-91
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back