Internment Search

ANNIE HYDE

Maiden Name: GERTRUDE
Spouce Name: ROBERT E. [D.985]
Daugther Name: LINDA [MRS.JOE MAC INNIS]
Son Name: ROBERT,THOMAS
Father Name: THOMAS BROPHY
Mother Name: ANNIE [HISCOTT]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1915
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 20-Aug-89
Date Interned: 23-Aug-89
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back