Internment Search

CATHERINE FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: RALPH PATRICK
Daugther Name: DOROTHY [ANDY WILLAN
Son Name: ART,OWEN [JOYCE],FRANK [CATHY]
Father Name: HAROLD DOYLE
Mother Name: BARBARA MERCHANT
Pre Deceased: BY SON,JACK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/10/1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09/07/2012
Date Interned: 12/07/2012
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 79
L/R:
OTHER:
Back