Internment Search

GERTRUDE FIDGEN

Maiden Name: HELEN
Spouce Name: CLAYTON DARJES
Daugther Name: MARLENE [BOSSACK]
Son Name: JOHN FIDGEN AND MAURICE DARJES
Father Name: WILLIAM CRAWLEY
Mother Name: ANNE [MOORE]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, CHARLES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 19, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Mar-97
Date Interned: 15-Mar-97
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 33
L/R:
OTHER:
Back