Internment Search

MARGARET BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: IRENE
Spouce Name: ALBERT
Daugther Name: DENISE [DAVID]GROVES
Son Name: PAUL [PAULINE],EMILE [DIANE],MARCEL [LOUSIE]
Father Name: WILLIE SHOMPHE
Mother Name: ITHA ROSE SHOMPHE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/12/1931
Place Born: GRAND ETANG
Date Died: 03/12/2012
Date Interned: 06/12/2012
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 6.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back