Internment Search

MARGARET ALMON

Maiden Name: RITA
Spouce Name: LAUCHIE [D-#3223]
Daugther Name: EVELYNE
Son Name: DONALD, CLAUDIE, LAUCHIE AND EDGAR
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 23/06/1974
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 76
L/R:
OTHER:
Back