Internment Search

ANNE DZIUBEK

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: STEPHAN #3140
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOE, FRANK [DONNA]
Father Name: JOHN YOKUBOUISKI
Mother Name: HELEN ZIELENSKI
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, STEPHAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/02/1917
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 12/03/2006
Date Interned: 14/03/2006
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 62
L/R:
OTHER:
Back