Internment Search

SYLVIA BLACK

Maiden Name: IRENE
Spouce Name: ALLISON BLACK
Daugther Name: DONNA MACNEIL, JERRI-ELLEN [GRAHAM] FRASER
Son Name: JOHN [LIZ] MACNEIL, ALLISON [ALLISON C.] BLACK
Father Name: ALLEN MACPHERSON
Mother Name: SARAH MACPHERSON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/12/1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30/04/2004
Date Interned: 04/05/2004
Section: 1
Range: 20
Lot: 88
L/R:
OTHER:
Back