Internment Search

GEORGE ABBASS

Maiden Name: JOBE
Spouce Name: IRMA [D 1784 ]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1920
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 20-Dec-85
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back