Internment Search

MARY CAMPBELL (HAWLEY)

Maiden Name: ELAINE
Spouce Name: DANNY CAMPBELL
Daugther Name: HAWLEY CAMPBELL,KRYSTINE [JEFF] DAHL
Son Name: DANIEL [MICHELE],DALE CAMPBELL
Father Name: KENNETH HAWLEY
Mother Name: MORA HAWLEY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 9, 1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Sep-13
Date Interned: 28-Sep-13
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 95.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back