Internment Search

CECILIA FERGUSON

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,SHEILA [JOHN]MACKILLOP,IMELDA LUCIANI,SR.FRANKLYN
Son Name:
Father Name: FRANCIS X. FERGUSON
Mother Name: MARY EVELYN MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SISTERS,THERESA CECILIA,MARY EVELYN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 4, 1941
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Jan-14
Date Interned: 13-Jan-14
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 25
L/R:
OTHER:
Back