Internment Search

HAROLD AUCOIN

Maiden Name: EDGAR
Spouce Name: MARY EILEEN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1909
Place Born:
Date Died: 24-Feb-84
Date Interned: 26-Feb-84
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 96
L/R:
OTHER:
Back