Internment Search

MARTIN CAMERON

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: ELLA [MCKINNON]
Daugther Name: SHELLEY [MRS.PAUL FINDLAY],DENISE, TRACEY [MRS.TRACY BLOMQUIST]
Son Name: DR.STEWART,BARRY,
Father Name: G.ALBERT CAMERON
Mother Name: FLORENCE [GRACIE]
Pre Deceased: SON,GRAHAM,FATHER,G.ALBERT,BROTHER,MILBURN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 6, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Mar-91
Date Interned: 23-Mar-91
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 42.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back