Internment Search

JOHN CAMERON

Maiden Name: ALLAN
Spouce Name: CATHERINE
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOHN ALLAN
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1915
Place Born:
Date Died: 18-Sep-75
Date Interned: 20-Sep-75
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 24
L/R:
OTHER:
Back