Internment Search

MARY ARSENAULT (MACSWEEN)

Maiden Name: SARAH
Spouce Name: PETER
Daugther Name: ANN
Son Name: BILL, BOB [JEAN] AND RONALD
Father Name: RONALD MAC SWEEN
Mother Name: MARY [MAC DONALD]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, PETER, IN 1984
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 29, 1924
Place Born: BEAVER COVE
Date Died: 10-Mar-97
Date Interned: 13-Mar-97
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 101
L/R:
OTHER:
Back