Internment Search

SANDRA FARR

Maiden Name: GAIL
Spouce Name: ROLAND FARR,DECEASED
Daugther Name: PAMELA
Son Name: ALLEN [KIM],JASON BRACE
Father Name: FRANCIS MACADAM
Mother Name: SARAH WRATHALL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ROLAND FARR
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/04/1952
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/08/2013
Date Interned: 15/08/2013
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 77.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back