Internment Search

JAMES BEAUDRY

Maiden Name: LAWRENCE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: LAWRENCE BEAUDRY
Mother Name: MARTHA MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: SISTER,BERYL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 5, 1939
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-May-93
Date Interned: 04-May-93
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back