Internment Search

JAMES BACICH

Maiden Name: CARMEN
Spouce Name: PART.DELORES TORTOL
Daugther Name: LEANNE BACICH [MATTHEW MCFARLANE],KELLY [MIKE]STANLEY
Son Name:
Father Name: MATTHEW BACICH
Mother Name: ANNIE GIACOMANTONIO
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,MARIE KYTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/10/1941
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 03/04/2011
Date Interned: 06/04/2011
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 80
L/R:
OTHER:
Back