Internment Search

CHARLES COOK

Maiden Name: THOMAS JUNIOR
Spouce Name: WILLENA [MACSWEEN]
Daugther Name: CHARLENE [MICHAEL]JAMIESON,KIMBERLEY [DANIEL WEBB],
Son Name: DAUGHTER,BARBARA [DAVID]WEBB]
Father Name: CHARLES COOK
Mother Name: MADELINE BROWN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/03/1942
Place Born: LEWIS COVE RD.RICHMOND CO.
Date Died: 07/07/2015
Date Interned: 11/07/2015
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 140
L/R:
OTHER:
Back