Internment Search

ANTHONY BOONE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: TONY BOONE
Mother Name: CHARLOTTE [MCDONALD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/08/1969
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25/06/1998
Date Interned: 01/07/1998
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 78
L/R:
OTHER:
Back