Internment Search

ESTON, INFANT DAVIDSON

Maiden Name: GREGORY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ESTWOOD DAVIDSON
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1974 [18 MONTHS]
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 15-Nov-75
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 113.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back