Internment Search

THOMAS [JOE] ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: KATHERINE CHRISTY
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BRENT AND JUSTIN
Father Name: LUBIN ARSENAULT
Mother Name: FFLORA BELE ARSENAUL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 4, 1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-May-99
Date Interned: 15-May-99
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 30
L/R:
OTHER:
Back