Internment Search

GARY CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: VINCENT
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: LINDSAY, SAMANTHA
Son Name: DAVID, DENNIS
Father Name: JAMES A.CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MAUDE P.FOLLETT
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 12, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Sep-04
Date Interned: 24-Sep-04
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back