Internment Search

MARY FARRELL (LOGUE)

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: HOWARD JOSEPH # 4331
Daugther Name: JEAN DAVIS, PAULA [RAY] FILEK, MARGARET FARRELL, DIANNE [BOB] ZGODA
Son Name: MURRAY, RICHARD [DICK] [JOANNE], GERALD [SHIRLEY]
Father Name: MURRAY LOGUE
Mother Name: MARGARET MACPHEE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,HOWARD JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APRIL 11, 1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Oct-01
Date Interned: 11-Nov-01
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 93.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back